Is Cap'n Crunch's Oops! All Berries® Cereal Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Flour, Sugar, Oat Flour, Brown Sugar, Palm Oil and/or Coconut Oil, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Malic Acid, Red 40, Blue 1, Reduced Iron, Yellow 5, Niacinamide*, Thiamin Mononitrate*, BHT (To Preserve Freshness), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride*, Riboflavin*, Folic Acid*.*One of the B Vitamins

Check Cap'n Crunch's Oops! All Berries® Cereal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cap'n Crunch's Oops! All Berries® Cereal is available at 9 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Cereal · Piece, Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go