This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Capri Sun No Added Sugar Orange 4 X 200Ml Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate 16.9% (Orange 14.5%, Lemon 2.4%), Natural Flavouring, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)

Check Capri Sun No Added Sugar Orange 4 X 200Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Capri Sun No Added Sugar Orange 4 X 200Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Pescatarian? Capri Sun No Added Sugar Orange 4 X 200Ml | Spoonful