Is Captain Morgan Mai Tai à La Mangue Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Rum, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Sunset Yellow FCF.

Check Captain Morgan Mai Tai à La Mangue against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Captain Morgan Mai Tai à La Mangue | Spoonful