Is Cara Cara Oranges, 3 lb Bag Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
California Cara Caras
Check Cara Cara Oranges, 3 lb Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cara Cara Oranges, 3 lb Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cara Cara Oranges, 3 lb Bag is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladOn The Go


