Is CARAMEL AND SEA SALT TRUFFLES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOYA LECITHIN (AS AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA EXTRACT AND SWEET & SALTY CARAMEL FILLING (GLUCOSE, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, SORBITOL, SALT, SOYA LECITHIN, POTASSIUM SORBATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, COLORS (YELLOW 5 LAKE AND YELLOW 6 LAKE).
Check CARAMEL AND SEA SALT TRUFFLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL AND SEA SALT TRUFFLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetSaltyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


