Is CARAMEL BAR, CARAMEL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNROASTED CACAO*, COCONUT SUGAR*, CASHEW BUTTER*, AGAVE NECTAR*, YACON SYRUP*, VANILLA BEAN*, HIMALAYAN SALT

Check CARAMEL BAR, CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go