Is Caramel Crisp Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN SUGAR, POPCORN, WATER, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, UNSALTED BUTTER, SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, BAKING SODA (LEAVENING)
Check Caramel Crisp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caramel Crisp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Original -- 5.6 oz
Silk Caramel Almond Creamer 32 fl. oz Bottle
GoMacro Salted Caramel + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®


