Is CARAMEL DIP, GINGERBREAD Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, NONFAT MILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK, SUGAR), FRACTIONATED PALM KERNEL OIL, MOLASSES, HEAVY CREAM, GLYCERIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, SPICES, SALT, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SOY LECITHIN AS AN EMULSIFIER, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND VITAMIN E AS PRESERVATIVES.

Check CARAMEL DIP, GINGERBREAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping