Is CARAMEL JAGGERY POPPED WATER LILY SEEDS YOGA POPS, CARAMEL JAGGERY Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPPED WATER LILY SEEDS, CLARIFIED UNSALTED BUTTER (MILK), EVAPORATED CANE JUICE (JAGGERY), SPICES INCLUDING CARDAMOM, CINNAMON, CLOVES & HIMALAYAN SALT.
Check CARAMEL JAGGERY POPPED WATER LILY SEEDS YOGA POPS, CARAMEL JAGGERY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL JAGGERY POPPED WATER LILY SEEDS YOGA POPS, CARAMEL JAGGERY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetSpicySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


