Is Caramel Naturel Dates California Chopped - 12 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Chopped Dates, Dextrose.
Check Caramel Naturel Dates California Chopped - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caramel Naturel Dates California Chopped - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Caramel Naturel Dates California Chopped - 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Fruit · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal Prep


