This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is caramel popcorn Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

corn syrup, popcorn, high fructose corn syrup, invert sugar, molasses, sali, suy lecithin palm and/or soybean), natural and artificial flavor. contains soy. yoano canula dullland/or code and white cheddar blend anney maltodextrin salt cheddar

Check caramel popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? caramel popcorn | Spoonful