Is CARAMEL & SEA SALT AUTHENTIC ITALIAN GELATO, CARAMEL & SEA SALT Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Pasteurized Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Salted Butter Caramel Sauce (Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Sea Salt, Caramel Color, Pasteurized Cream, Butter, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Sodium Citrate), Expeller Pressed Coconut Oil, Dextrose, Glucose Syrup, Dulce Del Leche (Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Condensed Pasteurized Nonfat Milk, Water, Caramel Color, Natural Flavors, Modified Food Starch), Organic Guar Gum, Organic Locust Bean Gum, Salt, Caramelized Sugar, Natural Flavor
Check CARAMEL & SEA SALT AUTHENTIC ITALIAN GELATO, CARAMEL & SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL & SEA SALT AUTHENTIC ITALIAN GELATO, CARAMEL & SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CARAMEL & SEA SALT AUTHENTIC ITALIAN GELATO, CARAMEL & SEA SALT is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


