Is Caramel & sel Raw 76% Cru Vegan Craft Chocolate Bar with Caramel Chunks Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cocoa beans*, caramel (unrefined cane sugar*, sea salt, baking soda), unrefined cane sugar*, cocoa butter*, non-GMO sunflower lecithin. *organic.

Check Caramel & sel Raw 76% Cru Vegan Craft Chocolate Bar with Caramel Chunks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetButterySavory?Caramel
Texture
CreamyCaramel
Commonly used for
SnackingDessert