Is CARAMEL SPREAD Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, SUGAR, SODIUM BICARBONATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE AS A PRESERVATIVE, CARRAGEENAN
Check CARAMEL SPREAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL SPREAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


