Is Caramelized onion cheese complement Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nions, Sugar, Water, Yellow Sugar, Balsamic Vinegar (Contains Sulphites), Canola Oil, Citrus Fibers, Salt, Citric Acid, Spices, Contains: Sulphites

Check Caramelized onion cheese complement against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Caramelized onion cheese complement is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingSnacking