Is Caramelized onion cheese complement Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nions, Sugar, Water, Yellow Sugar, Balsamic Vinegar (Contains Sulphites), Canola Oil, Citrus Fibers, Salt, Citric Acid, Spices, Contains: Sulphites
Check Caramelized onion cheese complement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caramelized onion cheese complement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Caramelized onion cheese complement is available at 1 retailer
Metro
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingSnacking


