Is Caramelized Peanuts with Sesame Seeds Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

0.43% Peanuts, 0.43% sugar, 0.43% sesame

Check Caramelized Peanuts with Sesame Seeds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping