Is Carapelli® Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil.

Check Carapelli® Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Carapelli® Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsMariano'sFry's

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
FruityNuttyPepperyHerbaceous
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDressingDippingSalad