Is Carb Killa white chocolate cookie Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Dioxyde de titane, Contient: Lait, Soja, Peut contenir: DiC, Coui, ilut don Contient des polyols: une consommation excessive peut avoir des effets laxatifs, poudre, Arômes naturels et artificiels, Huile d Carotène Amandes, Noix de cajou, Noisettes, Noix de macadamia, Noix de Brésil, Pis Graines de sésame, Contenu de sucralose: 12 mg par 60 g, Contenu de polydex, A conserver dans un endroit sec et frais, à une température comprise entre 15 °C Esters d'acide citrique des mono et diglycérides se de va T *PE * PAR SARRE DE 60 g DE PROTÉINES Ingrédients: C «olat blanc avec du maltitol (maltitol, beurre de cacao, iail entier en poudre, lécithine de soja, flavour), Mélange de protéines laitières (casénate de calcium, isolat de protéires du lait, isolat de protéines de MI lactosérum), Polydextrose, Gélatine hydrolysée, Gly árc, Protéines de Soja, Huile de fève de soja, Huile de palme, Xylitol, Stlose Lait écrémé el poudre, Cacao faible en gras, Crème en poud écuk C, Esters d'acide citrique des mono et diglycérides, a, Sel, 1 E e de va g, pour 1 barre (bu Calories 220
Check Carb Killa white chocolate cookie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carb Killa white chocolate cookie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 2 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


