No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Carbzone Low Carb Milk Chocolate Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweetener (Maltitol), cocoa butter, whole milk powder, cocoa mass, sunflower lecithin, natural vanilla flavor.

Check Carbzone Low Carb Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Carbzone Low Carb Milk Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go