Is Carex Antibacterial Hand Sanitiser Gel Original 50ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active ingredient Ethanol 70g per 100g
Check Carex Antibacterial Hand Sanitiser Gel Original 50ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carex Antibacterial Hand Sanitiser Gel Original 50ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothThick


