Is Caribbean Rhythms Seasoning Chicken - 5.5 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
dehydrated vegetables (garlic and onion), salt, spices including paprika and tricalcium phosphate (to prevent caking)
Check Caribbean Rhythms Seasoning Chicken - 5.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caribbean Rhythms Seasoning Chicken - 5.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Caribbean Rhythms Seasoning Chicken - 5.5 Oz is available at 4 retailers
Jewel-OscoKrogerTargetWalmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


