Is Carmel - 53 oz. Gift Crate Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apricots, Pears, French Prunes, Figs, Dates, Walnuts
Check Carmel - 53 oz. Gift Crate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carmel - 53 oz. Gift Crate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Carmel - 53 oz. Gift Crate is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingMeal Prep


