Is Carnary Peachy Peaches En Folie Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (evaporated Cane Syrup, Glucose Syrup), Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Fumaric Acid, Artificial Flavour, Sodium Citrate, Allura Red, Tartrazine.

Check Carnary Peachy Peaches En Folie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go