Is Carob Natural Raisins (4 oz, Zin: 524828) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil, Carob Powder, Coconut Oil, Confectioner's Glaze (Gum Arabic, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water), Corn Starch, Gum Arabic, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Palm Kernel Oil (Partially Hydrogenated), Raisins, Salt (Sodium Chloride), Sunflower Oil, Tapioca Starch (Modified), Water, Sugar

Check Carob Natural Raisins (4 oz, Zin: 524828) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Carob Natural Raisins (4 oz, Zin: 524828) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing