Is Carob Sweet Raisins (8 oz, Zin: 524835) - 3-Pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil, Carob Coating (Barley Malt (Malt, Corn)), Carob Powder, Coconut Oil, Confectioner's Glaze (Gum Arabic, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water), Gum Arabic, Palm Kernel Oil, Raisins, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Tapioca Starch (Modified), Water

Check Carob Sweet Raisins (8 oz, Zin: 524835) - 3-Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Carob Sweet Raisins (8 oz, Zin: 524835) - 3-Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing