Is CAROLINA PORK RINDS COUNTRY SNACKS, HOT & SPICY Oat Free?

Ingredients
FRIED PORK RINDS, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, SPICES, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, TORULA YEAST, DEXTROSE, ONION POWDER, PAPRIKA, GARLIC POWDER, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED #40 LAKE, YELLOW #6 LAKE, BLUE #1 LAKE), NATURAL FLAVOR, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, AND SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.
Check CAROLINA PORK RINDS COUNTRY SNACKS, HOT & SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAROLINA PORK RINDS COUNTRY SNACKS, HOT & SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
PopCorners® Gluten Free Spicy Queso Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks
Cheetos Crunchy Flamin' Hot Cheese Flavored Snacks, 8.5 oz Bag
Blue Diamond® Almond Nut-Thins® Country Ranch Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks 4.25 oz. Box
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Hot Breakfast Sausage Roll
Bobs Red Mill Cereal Hot or Cold Old Country Style Muesli Whole Grain - 18 Oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried


