This product may or may not be peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain peanut depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Carrington Farms Lupin Flour Peanut Free?

This product may or may not be peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain peanut depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lupin Bean Flour.

Check Carrington Farms Lupin Flour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking
Peanut Free? Carrington Farms Lupin Flour | Spoonful