Is Carroll Shelby's Birria Taco Seasoning Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Guajillo Pepper

Check Carroll Shelby's Birria Taco Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGrilling
Egg Free? Carroll Shelby's Birria Taco Seasoning | Spoonful