Is Carrot Split Pea Kamut, Veggie & Protein Puree Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Carrots, Water, Organic Peas, Organic Kamut Brand Wheat Flour, Organic Split Pea Flour, Vitamin A Palmitate, Mixed Tocopherols, Zinc Sulfate

Check Carrot Split Pea Kamut, Veggie & Protein Puree against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Spreadable

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep