Is CARS, FINN MCMISSILE, FRANCESCO BERNOULLI, LIGHTNING MCQUEEN, HOLLEY SHIFTWELL, LUIGI, MATER ASSORTED FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, FINN MCMISSILE, FRANCESCO BERNOULLI, LIGHTNING MCQUEEN, HOLLEY SHIFTWELL, LUIGI, MATER Dairy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, YELLOW 5, RED 40, SODIUM CITRATE, BLUE 1.
Check CARS, FINN MCMISSILE, FRANCESCO BERNOULLI, LIGHTNING MCQUEEN, HOLLEY SHIFTWELL, LUIGI, MATER ASSORTED FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, FINN MCMISSILE, FRANCESCO BERNOULLI, LIGHTNING MCQUEEN, HOLLEY SHIFTWELL, LUIGI, MATER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARS, FINN MCMISSILE, FRANCESCO BERNOULLI, LIGHTNING MCQUEEN, HOLLEY SHIFTWELL, LUIGI, MATER ASSORTED FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, FINN MCMISSILE, FRANCESCO BERNOULLI, LIGHTNING MCQUEEN, HOLLEY SHIFTWELL, LUIGI, MATER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 1 ingredient that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Mott's Fruit Flavored Snacks Assorted Fruit 90ct
Mott's Medleys Assorted Fruit Flavored Snacks 10CT .8oz Pouches 8oz Box
Mott's Fruit Flavored Snacks, Assorted Fruit, Gluten Free, Value Pack, 22 Pouches, 17.6 oz
Fruit Roll-Ups Fruit Flavored Snacks, Fruit Fusion Assorted Flavors, Variety Pack
Betty Crocker Fruit Flavored Snacks Assorted Fruit Flavors ScoobyDoo! - 10-0.8 Oz
Where to buy
CARS, FINN MCMISSILE, FRANCESCO BERNOULLI, LIGHTNING MCQUEEN, HOLLEY SHIFTWELL, LUIGI, MATER ASSORTED FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, FINN MCMISSILE, FRANCESCO BERNOULLI, LIGHTNING MCQUEEN, HOLLEY SHIFTWELL, LUIGI, MATER is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece


