Is Cartwright & Butler Butter Fudge Tin , 175 G, 6.1 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Sweetened Condensed Milk, Glucose Syrup, Butter (Milk) (10%), Golden Syrup, Glycerine

Check Cartwright & Butler Butter Fudge Tin , 175 G, 6.1 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cartwright & Butler Butter Fudge Tin , 175 G, 6.1 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketOcado

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
Snacking