Is Casa Della Maria's Potato Gnocchi 400g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato (64%), Flour (Wheat Flour (Gluten)), Free Range Egg (1%), Salt, Durum Wheat (Gluten) Semolina.

Check Casa Della Maria's Potato Gnocchi 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Casa Della Maria's Potato Gnocchi 400g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Pasta · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishCooking