Is Casamara Club Amaro Club Soda Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPARKLING WATER, LEMON JUICE, DEMERARA CANE SUGAR, AND EXTRACTS OF ITALIAN CHINOTTO, JUNIPER BERRY, ORRIS ROOT, MANDARIN ORANGE, ALLSPICE BERRY, CLOVE BUD, AND ANISE, WITH MEDITERRANEAN SEA SALT
Check Casamara Club Amaro Club Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Casamara Club Amaro Club Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
BitterCitrusHerbaceousFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


