Is Casarecce Oat Pasta Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten-free Oat Flour* (51%), Corn Flour*, Brown Rice Flour*, Rice Flour*, Tapioca Starch*. *From organic farming

Check Casarecce Oat Pasta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch