Is Cascadian Farm Organic Raspberries, 8 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Raspberries
Check Cascadian Farm Organic Raspberries, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cascadian Farm Organic Raspberries, 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Pepperidge Farm Farmhouse Sourdough Bread, 24oz Bag
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Cascadian Farm Organic Raspberries, 8 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Hy-VeeCentral Market
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastGarnishing


