Is Cascadian Farm Organic The Farmland Oats And Honey Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whole Grain Oats *, Cane Sugar *, Rice *, Sunflower Oil *, Honey *, Molasses *, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor *. Vitamin E (mixed tocopherols) Added to Preserve Freshness. *Organic.
Check Cascadian Farm Organic The Farmland Oats And Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cascadian Farm Organic The Farmland Oats And Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
KRUSTEAZ Cornbread Mix and Muffin Mix Gluten Free Honey Box - 15 Oz
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried


