Is Cashew Cream Cheese - Original Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Cashews, Filtered Water, Organic Enzyme Culture, Sea Salt, Contains: Cashews
Check Cashew Cream Cheese - Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cashew Cream Cheese - Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cashew Cream Cheese - Original is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingBreakfast


