Is CASHEWS, MILK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), CASHEWS, COTTONSEED AND PEANUT OILS, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GUM ARABIC, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.

Check CASHEWS, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece, Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking