Is CASSEROLE, SWEET POTATO Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWEET POTATOES, HALF & HALF CREAMER (MILK, CREAM), CANDIED WALNUTS (WALNUTS, POWDERED SUGAR, SALT, CINNAMON, CAYENNE PEPPER), BROWN SUGAR, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM (DERIVED FROM MILK), SALT), SALT, CINNAMON.
Check CASSEROLE, SWEET POTATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CASSEROLE, SWEET POTATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SweetNuttySpicy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


