Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Castello Burger Blue Slices 125G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Full Fat Blue Veined Cheese, (MILK)

Check Castello Burger Blue Slices 125G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Castello Burger Blue Slices 125G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SaltyTangyEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking
Pescatarian? Castello Burger Blue Slices 125G | Spoonful