Is Castello Havarti Cheese Crisps Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CULTURE, ENZYMES
Check Castello Havarti Cheese Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Castello Havarti Cheese Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
ButteryMild
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Snacking


