Is Castle Kitchen Premium Dark Hot Chocolate Mix Vegan Classic Caramel Dark Chocolate -- 14 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Tapioca Maltodextrin, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Guar Gum, Processed In A Facility That Processes Dairy, Soy And Coconut, Processed In A Facility That Processes Dairy, Soy And Coconut
Check Castle Kitchen Premium Dark Hot Chocolate Mix Vegan Classic Caramel Dark Chocolate -- 14 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Castle Kitchen Premium Dark Hot Chocolate Mix Vegan Classic Caramel Dark Chocolate -- 14 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Lily’s Sweets Dark Chocolate Premium Baking Chips, 55% Cocoa, 9 oz (Case of 12)
Unreal Peanut Butter Cups Vegan Dark Chocolate -- 4.2 oz
Nature's Path Gluten Free Organic Vegan Dark Chocolate Chip Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz
HU Dark Chocolate Bar Vegan Paleo Salty -- 2.1 oz
Where to buy
Castle Kitchen Premium Dark Hot Chocolate Mix Vegan Classic Caramel Dark Chocolate -- 14 oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Powder


