Is Catalina Crunch Keto Friendly Cereal Graham Cracker Dairy Free?

Description
Graham cracker flavored clusters offer a sweet toasty profile with a firm initial crunch that softens when exposed to milk. Commonly eaten as a breakfast cereal, a dry snack, or a crunchy yogurt or dessert topping. Customer reviews note authentic graham flavor, steady crunch, versatility, and occasional comments about aftertaste.

Description
Graham cracker flavored clusters offer a sweet toasty profile with a firm initial crunch that softens when exposed to milk. Commonly eaten as a breakfast cereal, a dry snack, or a crunchy yogurt or dessert topping. Customer reviews note authentic graham flavor, steady crunch, versatility, and occasional comments about aftertaste.
Ingredients
Catalina Flour (organic Pea Protein, Potato Fiber, Non-gmo Corn Fiber, Chicory Root Fiber, Guar Gum), Tapioca Flour, Organic High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Baking Powder, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Calcium Carbonate, Stevia Extract. May Contain: Milk, Tree Nuts, Peanut.
Check Catalina Crunch Keto Friendly Cereal Graham Cracker against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Catalina Crunch Keto Friendly Cereal Graham Cracker in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Rao's Homemade Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Catalina Crunch Cereal Cinnamon Toast, 9 Ounce
Ole Xtreme Wellness! High Fiber, 8 Flour Tortillas, Carb Lean, Keto Friendly
Catalina Crunch Dark Chocolate Keto Friendly Cereal
Where to buy
Catalina Crunch Keto Friendly Cereal Graham Cracker is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Piece


