Is Catit Divine Shreds Tuna with Seabream Wet Cat Food Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Composition: Tuna (33%), Seabream (4%), Dried Kelp (4%)

Check Catit Divine Shreds Tuna with Seabream Wet Cat Food against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Catit Divine Shreds Tuna with Seabream Wet Cat Food is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Chunky