Is Cattlemen's Sweet & Bold Bbq Sauce, Sweet & Bold Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, WATER, SALT, MUSTARD BRAN, SPICES, ONION POWDER, CORN SYRUP, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR (INCLUDING HICKORY SMOKE), SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PROTECT QUALITY) & SUGAR.
Check Cattlemen's Sweet & Bold Bbq Sauce, Sweet & Bold against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cattlemen's Sweet & Bold Bbq Sauce, Sweet & Bold in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrillingCooking


