Is Caveman Foods Bar Smoked Jalapeno Primal, 1.5 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken (White And Dark Meat), Honey, Chicken Broth, Apple Puree, Sea Salt, Red Pepper, Encapsulated Citric Acid, Dried Jalapeno Flakes, Chili Pepper, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder

Check Caveman Foods Bar Smoked Jalapeno Primal, 1.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Caveman Foods Bar Smoked Jalapeno Primal, 1.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
SpicySweetSavoryMeaty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go