Is Cavit Pinot Grigio Delle Ven Wine - 1.5 Liter Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Pinot Grigio
Check Cavit Pinot Grigio Delle Ven Wine - 1.5 Liter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cavit Pinot Grigio Delle Ven Wine - 1.5 Liter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cavit Pinot Grigio Delle Ven Wine - 1.5 Liter is available at 7 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerWalgreens
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


