Is CAYAMBE QUESO PURA CREMA, SOFT CHEESE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, VINEGAR AND ENZYMES.
Check CAYAMBE QUESO PURA CREMA, SOFT CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAYAMBE QUESO PURA CREMA, SOFT CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
On the Border Salsa con Queso - Cheese Dip - 15.5 Oz Jar (Pack of 4)
SHREDDED MONTEREY JACK, ASADERO, CHEDDAR & QUESO QUESADILLA OFF THE BLOCK 4 NATURAL MEXICAN FINE CUT CHEESES, 4 CHEESE MEXICAN
PopCorners® Gluten Free Spicy Queso Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks
MEDIUM QUESO BLANCO CHEESE DIP WITH JALAPENOS, MEDIUM QUESO BLANCO
Rico's Premium Salsa de Queso Adged Cheddar Cheese Sauce 15 oz
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


