Is Cbd American Shaman Mango Orange Peel Sparkling Black Tea, Mango Orange Peel Oat Free?

Ingredients
BREWED TEA, HEMP EXTRACT, ORGANIC RAW CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID (ANTIOXIDANT), VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), NATURAL FLAVORING CONTAINS 2% OR LESS ORGANIC RAW CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, HEMP EXTRACT, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Cbd American Shaman Mango Orange Peel Sparkling Black Tea, Mango Orange Peel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cbd American Shaman Mango Orange Peel Sparkling Black Tea, Mango Orange Peel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Orange Mango 17 fl oz Plastic Bottle
Harney & Sons, Hot Cinnamon Sunset, Black Tea with Cinnamon, Orange, and Sweet Cloves, Tea Bags, 20 Ct
Trader Joe's Mango Flavored Black Tea
Sparkling Flavored Water Orange Mango Flavor
Saint James Organic Blood Orange & Hibiscus Flavored Black Tea
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


